32ème Co populaire - Les Paccotsdim. 04.10.2020 19:37
www.care-vevey-orientation.ch
Résultats provisoirescréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Facile Court (18/18)Etat de: 19:37
PlNOMSClubLocalitéTemps
1Corrodi HeidyF60OLG DachsenMarthalen23:46
2Würth JoelH78OLG MurtenMünchenwiler28:12
3Würth JanaF10OLG MurtenMünchenwiler30:07
4Bischoff ThomasH10CARE VeveyLa Tour-de-Peilz33:56
5Khlebnikov Isaak-IgorH12ANCOChâtel-St-Denis34:25
6Ehrbar KonradH64UBOL / CO-Lausanne-JoratYverdon-les-Bains34:28
7Famille BLANC H80-Chavannes-près-Renens40:40
8Béguin Flore et MillaF10ANCOLes Geneveys-sur-Coffrane40:44
9CAS Yverdon H62-Yverdon42:13
10Jenny KellyF93-Paccots42:53
11Ehrbar CorneliaF62-Yverdon-les-Bains49:50
12Waser RenateF49OLK RafzerfeldTruttikon55:52
13Monico Marie-PascaleF62GCO GruyèresGrandvillard56:58
14Ziegler ClémenceF10CA RoséMatran1:01:12
15Les gasettes H08Tri Rivieramontpreveyres1:19:18
16Renaud SoniyaF-1:59:08
 
Isabelle Nihan Forrest KathrinF78-Pullypm
Arthurs+ Hpm
 
 
 
Facile Moyen (19/24)Etat de: 19:37
PlNOMSClubLocalitéTemps
1Schnyder TimoH08OLC Omström SenseBern36:11
2Cuche VirginieF92-Thierrens38:19
3Stahl ChristopheH72-Blonay40:05
4Lerjen MagdalenaF08UBOLZürich44:11
5Turrian AlexandreH69-Montpreveyres49:36
6Chatagny BertrandH51CA RoséCorserey51:10
7Brülhart AurélieF91CO Lausanne-JoratSte-Croix55:37
8Guex SylvieF53CO Lausanne-JoratEpalinges1:02:09
9Hejda RémiH06CA Rosé1:02:11
10Veri AlexandreH67-Les Paccots1:14:07
11vander Burgt IrèneF78-Cottens1:19:09
12Buxant HenryH73-Vevey1:22:31
13Godel ThérèseF39CA RoséDomdidier1:26:26
14Nihan Luca et PhilippeH76-Pully1:38:12
15Berry RachelF74-Lausanne1:39:25
16Mattsson Michelle- JonasF11-Palézieux1:48:11
17Norton JulianH67-Oron-la-Ville3:13:20
 
Nagel MaximilianH08OLG MurtenMurtenpm
Baud ChristineF71CO Lausanne-JoratVillars-le-Terroirpm
 
 
 
Technique Court (23/25)Etat de: 19:37
PlNOMSClubLocalitéTemps
1Schafer PeggyF71CA RoséCorjolens40:43
2High HeatherF06CA RoséLes Paccots42:44
3Binggeli UeliH46ol norskaGysenstein44:29
4Karnit AnitaF83CO CERNGeneva49:58
5Cuperus EthanH07GCO GruyèresMarsens56:56
6Khlebnikova VeraF58ANCONeuchâtel57:34
7Turrian NicolasH04CO Lausanne-JoratMontpreveyeres59:37
8Dufourniaud BenjaminH85-Les Paccots59:45
9Chatagny ElianeF53CA RoséCorserey1:01:57
10Tschäppät SusanF70CARE VeveyVevey1:02:07
11Tissot AgnèsF85GCO GruyèresBulle1:06:00
12Knuchel Jean-RodolpheH46CO Lausanne-JoratBelmont1:06:23
13Cuche CamilleF56CARE VeveyPeney-le-Jorat1:09:57
14van der Burgt InèsF07CA RoséCottens FR1:11:56
15Gavillet Marc-AndréH53CARE VeveyPeney-le-Jorat1:13:39
16Schafer FionaF04CA RoséCorjolens1:13:53
17Saltarelli AugustoH47-Jovençan( I)1:16:33
18Kruithof DorienF49CO Lausanne-JoratSavigny1:56:41
 
Berger NanoucheF65ANCOCormondrèchepm
Hostettler ManuelH88CO Lausanne-JoratSte-Croixpm
Godel AnneF68CA RoséConstantinepm
Repond HenriH32CARE VeveyYverdonpm
Imhof UrsulaF47-Montreuxpm
 
 
 
Technique Moyen (60/66)Etat de: 19:37
PlNOMSClubLocalitéTemps
1Zimmermann RogerH68ANCOVilars32:25
2Berger InèsF03ANCOCormondrèche33:44
3Bührer MatthieuH06CA RoséVillars-sur-Glâne33:46
4Berger LoïcH06ANCOCormondrèche37:53
5Wälti RomainH98ANCOValangin38:53
6Schnyder EliaH05OLC Omström SenseBern41:34
7Aebi FritzH57OLG HerzogenbuchseeOberönz43:03
8Stampbach AntoninH98ANCOLa Chaux-de-Fonds43:57
9Schafer LorianeF01CA RoséCorjolens44:26
10Cudré-Mauroux LaurineF04CA RoséAutigny46:28
11Cejka KatiF58OLC SKOG FribourgBalsthal47:53
12Berger SarahF03OLG MurtenGurmels48:31
13Gygax RegulaF70OLG Biberist SOSolothurn48:57
14Aebersold-Schütz GabyF65ol.biel.seelandBrügg BE49:06
15Repond FrancineF59CARE VeveyVers-chez-les-Blanc49:24
16Müller BeatH62CO Lausanne-JoratGland49:26
17Dévaud DanielH55GCO GruyèresSemsales49:27
18Nager YvesH76RMOC Rocky MountainLihue HI50:24
19Wälti PetraF69ol.biel.seeland/OLG BernSutz-Lattrigen51:59
20Ingold ChristopheH79CO Lausanne-JoratMorges52:58
21Cuperus YvanaF05GCO GruyèresMarsens53:27
22Marion Jean-ClaudeH65CA RoséConstantine55:22
23Hugelshofer BarbaraF65OLG WeisslingenEffretikon56:44
24Bischoff LaurentH75CARE VeveyLa Tour-de-Peilz57:25
25Cuperus JohanH71GCO GruyèresMarsens57:33
26Suter HansjörgH46CA RoséOnnens FR57:38
27Zehnder PatrickH67OLG CordobaBirmenstorf AG57:54
28Bucher EricH39CO Lausanne-JoratLa Conversion58:01
29de Weert EvelienF93CO Lausanne-JoratEpalinges58:19
30Grossenbacher FranziskaF81UBOLBern58:53
31Naceur IbrahimH62CO Lausanne-JoratOrbe59:47
32Zosso Jean-BernardH48CO CERNMeyrin59:48
33Corrodi PaulH59OLG DachsenMarthalen59:50
34Haider A Bertinelli G.H94CO CERNGeneve1:01:18
35Favre Cristina isabellF99-Sion1:02:45
36Kohler KäthiF59OLG DachsenDörflingen1:03:47
37Huber KurtH44OLG Zürinord 04Boppelsen1:05:45
38Makovicka VeroniqueF65CO ColmarColmar(F)1:06:22
38David FranckyH75PowerBar Swiss ExplorersBulle1:06:22
40Favre GiuliaF99-Sion1:06:26
41Odermatt UrsulaF71OLG BaselOberwil BL1:06:40
42Kuznetsova TanyaF05CO Lausanne-JoratPully1:06:50
43Renevey RolandH55CA RoséGranges-Marnand1:07:43
44Bächler JosefH49SV Giffers-TentlingenRechthalten1:08:29
45Ecoffey PierreH69CO Lausanne-JoratVillars-le-Terroir1:08:31
46Baud SandrineF71CO Lausanne-JoratVillars-le-Terroir1:08:32
47Gerritsen MargritF68OLG CordobaBirmenstorf AG1:10:30
48Renaud MarcelinH64CARE VeveySaint-Légier1:12:27
48Makovicka LiborH52CO ColmarColmar (F)1:12:27
50Murray HelenF61CO CERNGenève1:20:53
51Gerber NathalieF91OLC Omström SenseThun1:21:51
52Waser FranzH47OLK RafzerfeldTruttikon1:22:02
53Pache SandrineF65CO Lausanne-JoratLausanne1:37:39
54Anscutte ValentinH92-Collombey1:54:03
55Mantel MarionF94-collombey1:54:07
56Butscher RobertH72-Chavornay1:54:44
57Kruithof EgbertH49CO Lausanne-JoratSavigny2:03:50
58Favre Léa et PierreF96-Sion2:25:33
 
Peissard BernardH57OLC SKOG FribourgBalsthalAbandon
Ruiz Sergio JH94-Saint-Genis-PouillyAbandon
 
 
 
Technique Long (62/65)Etat de: 19:37
PlNOMSClubLocalitéTemps
1Egger RetoH99OLK RafzerfeldRafz29:52
2Aebersold FabianH00ol.biel.seelandBrügg BE34:06
3Soldini JonasH00CA RoséCorpataux-Magnedens34:20
4Aebersold SimonaF98ol.biel.seelandBrügg BE39:12
5Waeber TiborH03ANCOCh¿rd-St-Martin41:21
6Schafer EliasH04OLC Omström SenseMarly41:45
7Fluckiger PaulH97ANCOBevaix41:56
8Weibel NathanH02ANCOChésard-St-Martin41:59
9Kuznetsov VictorH03CO Lausanne-JoratPully43:18
10Steinlin GaudenzH75UBOL / OLG BernBern44:54
11Wichoud JérémieH01CO Lausanne-JoratEpalinges45:10
12Probst AnjaF00OLG Bern / ol norskaBelp45:20
13Renevey StéphaneH89CA RoséPayerne46:25
14Kessler SébastienH03CA RoséNeyruz FR46:30
15Mazuez MathieuH86OLG Bern / UBOLKöniz47:13
16Probst MarcH69OLG Bern / ol norskaBelp48:11
17Lauenstein JanH04ANCOCormondrèche48:26
18Khlebnikov PhilippH95ANCONeuchâtel48:53
19Luzzi DamianoH94CO Lausanne-JoratEpalinges50:11
20Fasel ThomasH90OLC Omström SenseDüdingen51:09
21Schafer LeonardH61OLC Omström SenseMarly51:10
22Grote AndreasH64OLC SKOG FribourgCorpataux52:23
23Pope AlexH98-Lausanne52:51
24Gygax MartinH69OLG Biberist SOSolothurn53:06
25Suter ValérieF76CA RoséFribourg53:55
26Béguin JanH70ANCOLes Geneveys-sur-Coffrane54:12
27Wälti JaelF99ol.biel.seelandSutz-Lattrigen54:22
28Lehmann MichaelH74OLG KöllikenWinterthur54:41
29Kohler HansruediH54OLG DachsenDörflingen56:03
30Wälti AndréH65ol.biel.seelandSutz-Lattrigen57:17
30Odermatt BrianH97OLG BaselOberwil BL57:17
32Perret GrégoireH68ANCOFontaines57:18
33Favre MatteoH01-Sion58:27
34Hediger FabioH91OLC Omström SenseGempenach58:30
35Schnyder AdrianH71OLC Omström SenseBern58:57
36Roch ChristianH63CA RoséBern59:04
37Räss SimonH80OLG BernMünchenbuchsee59:10
38Brügger JosephH62OLC Omström SensePlaffeien59:33
39Lerjen MartinH73Swiss Radio Orienteering/UBOLZürich59:53
40Nagel SiegfriedH68OLG MurtenMurten1:00:19
41Odermatt AlexH66OLG BaselOberwil BL1:00:52
42Baud LoïcH02CO Lausanne-JoratVillars-le-Terroir1:01:20
43Kuznetsov VladimirHCO Lausanne-JoratPully1:03:17
44Geunhee HongH86CO CERNSaint Genis Pouilly1:03:50
45Khlebnikova AlexandraF85ANCOLausanne1:04:03
46Aebersold ChristianH62ol.biel.seelandBrügg BE1:04:33
47Balliot YvanH63-Faucigny1:04:50
48Marclay BlaiseH67CA RoséLentigny1:06:41
49Cuche DenisH54CA RoséEffretikon1:07:10
50Boden MatthewH78-Grandvaux1:08:58
51Eglin MichaelH73bussola okBurgdorf1:15:27
52Marchand Jean-RémyH90-Penthalaz1:15:48
53Khlebnikov AntonH58ANCONeuchâtel1:16:32
54Vallotton OlivierH65-Blonay1:17:01
55Wichoud PierreH70-Epalinges1:27:00
56Oeschger RaphaelH61-Moudon1:29:57
57De Simone VincenzoH77CO Lausanne-JoratTreycovagnes1:38:03
58Guzdzik MichalH88OK KrakowLausanne1:46:22
59Reisons EdvinsH65CO CERNGenève1:52:05
60Goetschi MéganeF92-Penthalaz1:56:21
61Martinez AlvaroH94-Geneve2:12:30
 
Renevey ChristianH85CA RoséGranges-MarnandAbandon